ORGÃOS ELEITOS XI CONVENÇÃO NACIONAL

MESA CONVENÇÃO NACIONAL

1. Jose Pedro Chantre Oliveira- presidente
2. Paulo Santos – VP
3. Mirceia Delgado-VP
4. Ana Paula Almeida
5. Daniela Correia

Suplentes

6. Aníbal Alves Júnior
7. Christine Rodrigues
DIREÇÃO NACIONAL

Santo Antão

1. Maria Roberta Nascimento
2. Orlando Rocha Delgado
3. Francisco Antonio Dias
4. Aníbal Fonseca

São Vicente

1. Maria Trigueiros
2. Humberto Lelis
3. Sandra Galina Rodrigues
4. Jorge da Luz
5. Margareth Fernandes
6. Domingos Lima
7. Maria da Luz Delgado

São Nicolau

1. Nelson Brito

Sal

1. Carlos Jorge Santos
2. Georgina Gimie

Boavista

1. Jose Pinto Almeida
2. Dália Benoliel

Maio

1. Miguel Rosa

Santiago Norte

1. Leocádia Furtado
2. José Pedro Soares
3. Anilda Tavares
4. José Fernandes Alves
5. Celita Annie Alfama
6. Hélio Sanches
7. Angelo Vaz
8. Carmen Martins
9. Manuel da Luz

Santiago Sul

1. Manuel de Pina
2. Filomena Delgado
3. Alberto Mello
4. Lúcia Passos
5. João Cabral
6. Debora Santos
7. Luis Carlos Silva
8. Marlice Robalo Cabral
9. Antonio Mauricio dos Santos
10. Adelaide Barreto
11. Clemtente Garcia
12. Isa Costa

Fogo

1. Jorge Nogueira
2. Alberto Nunes
3. Isidoro Gomes

Brava

1. Fernanda Burgo
Europa
1. Emanuel Barbosa

África

1. Isabel Santos

América

1. Alberto Montrond

Suplentes

1. Válter Silva
2. Ana Maria Brito Fortes
3. Jorge lopes da Cruz
4. Helena Fortes
5. Amândio Delgado
6. Manuel de jesus Lima dos Reis
7. Antónia Dias lopes
8. Osvaldo Fonseca
9. Xisto Baptista Silva
10. Carolina Santos
11. Celeste Costa
12. Sandra Tavares Almeida
13. Nadine Janete Tavares
14. Odair Afonso
15. Gil Teixeira
16. Euclides Silva
17. Valdano Furtado
18. Celisa Alves
19. Dulcelina Semedo
20. Mirza Brito
21. Helga Furtado
22. Maria de Lurdes Carvalho
23. Rito Correia- Europa
24. Helena Semedo- Europa
25. Jose da Cruz- América
26. Ivo Moreno- Africa

CONSELHO DE JURISDIÇÃO

1. José Freiras Brito – Presidente
2. Ângela Furtado
3. Keita Monteiro
4. Eveline Figueiredo
5. Jose da Silva Gonçalves
6. Fernanda Viera
7. Francisco Barbosa Amado

Suplentes

1. Dulce Helena Santos
2. Dulce Helena Tavares

COMISSÃO POLITICA NACIONAL

Jose Ulisses Correia e Silva – Presidente
1. Fernando Elísio Freire – VP
2. Janine Lélis – VP
3. Olavo Correia – VP
4. Luís Filipe Tavares – VP
5. Jorge Santos
6. Filomena Gonçalves
7. Rui Figueiredo – Líder Parlamentar
8. Austelino Correia
9. Abraão Vicente
10. Joana Rosa
11. Gilberto Silva
12. Lourenço Lopes
13. João Gomes
14. Edna Oliveira
15. Orlando Dias
16. Herménio Fernandes
17. Francisco Tavares
18. Celeste Fonseca
19. Carlos Monteiro
20. Nilda Gonçalves
Miguel Monteiro – Secretario Geral

Suplentes

1. Alcides de Pina
2. Paulo Veiga
3. Milton Paiva
4. José Soares
5. Luis Alves
6. Antonio Sergio Barbosa
7. Isa Gandira Rodrigues
8. Rafael Fernandes
9. Angelique Oulare

Related posts

BOLETIM OFICIAL

BOLETIM OFICIAL

BO - I SÉRIE n.º 42 ABRIRBO - II SÉRIE n.º 36 ABRIRBO - II SÉRIE n.º 35 ABRIRBO - I SÉRIE n.º 39 ABRIR BO - II SÉRIE n.º 33 ABRIRBO - I SÉRIE n.º...